Najlepsi z powiatu trzebnickiego:

1290

1. HAZUBSKI Andrzej 00:37:23 Trzebnica

2. ŚLĘZAK Piotr 00:37:37 Oborniki Śl.

3. JARECKI Damian 00:38:37 Trzebnica

4. KOMOROWSKI Karol 00:38:42 Trzebnica

5. ŁĄTKA Piotr 00:38:46 Oborniki Śl.

6. KRUPIAK Mariusz 00:39:05 Trzebnica

7. JARECKI Ireneusz 00:39:51 Trzebnica

8. PAWLACZEK Michał 00:40:01 Trzebnica

9. CIOSEK Maciej 00:40:20 Trzebnica

10. KONONOWICZ Leszek 00:40:23 Żmigród

11. ZIOBER Zbigniew 00:40:48 Żmigród

12. WŁODARCZYK Mariusz 00:40:59 Wilczyn Leśny

13. POPIEL Andrzej 00:41:14 Trzebnica

14. PILIP Marcin 00:41:45 Trzebnica

15. SIERŻANT Sławomir 00:41:51 Trzebnica

16. FRANCZAK Mariusz 00:41:53 Księginice

17. STĘPIEŃ Dariusz 00:41:55 Trzebnica

18. CELMER Szymon 00:42:01 Trzebnica

19. GRABKOWSKI Robert 00:42:51 Żmigród

20. TRZASKACZ Tomasz 00:43:17 Trzebnica

21. POPIEL Grażyna 00:43:55  Trzebnica

22. LIU Adrian 00:44:11 Trzebnica

23. GRZEGOREK Jerzy 00:44:12  Trzebnica

24. HYS Damian 00:44:13 Trzebnica

25. DYDACKI Krystian 00:44:20 Trzebnica

26. WÓJCIK Piotr 00:44:28 Trzebnica

27. WOJTASZEK Artur 00:44:40 Żmigród

28. FIET Paweł 00:44:46 Trzebnica

29. ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Anna 00:44:57 Trzebnica

30. ŁOKIETKO Jarosław 00:45:01 Trzebnica

31. DADYŃSKI Paweł 00:45:08 Trzebnica

31. ROST Witold 00:45:09 Oborniki Śl.

32. DUTKIEWICZ Mariusz 00:45:10 Szewce

33. HAZUBSKI Łukasz 00:45:15 Trzebnica

34. DYDACKI Marcin 00:45:15 Trzebnica

35. PIZIEWICZ Dominik 00:45:22 Trzebnica

36. WOŹNIAK Krzysztof 00:45:33 Oborniki Śl.

37. PSIURKA Jakub 00:45:39 Trzebnica

38. ANDRUSZKÓW Aleksandra 00:45:41 Trzebnica

39. GAJOWY Artur 00:45:44 Trzebnica

40. KURYŁOWICZ Władysław 00:45:59 Komorowo

41. HLIWA Adrian 00:45:59 Skokowa

42. NIETREBA Dariusz 00:46:01 Trzebnica

43. KOSEK Dariusz 00:46:10 Żmigród

44. ADAMCZYK Igor 00:46:11 Trzebnica

45. BURAKOWSKI Mariusz 00:46:13 Trzebnica

46. FORBERGER Sławomir 00:46:40 Trzebnica

47. KOWALCZYK Mateusz 00:46:40 Oborniki Śl.

48. WIELGUS Jan 00:46:49 Oborniki Śl.

49. DOMINAS Patryk 00:47:04 Głuchów Górny

50. SUŁEK Józef 00:47:11 Trzebnica

51. TARNOWSKI Sebastian 00:47:30 Trzebnica

52. SZYMCZYK Tomasz 00:47:31 Trzebnica

53. ŻABIŃSKI Grzegorz 00:47:55 Trzebnica

54. SIDOROWSKI Andrzej 00:47:58 Trzebnica

55. BURCHACKI Przemysław 00:48:04 Skokowa

56. OLENIASZ Marek 00:48:07 Trzebnica

57. KOSARZYCKA Aneta 00:48:10 Żmigród

58. DURBAJŁO Paweł 00:48:18 Trzebnica

59. ŚRODA Michał 00:48:29 Trzebnica

60. PIETRZYK Piotr 00:48:33 Trzebnica

61. KANIOWSKI Lesław 00:48:38 Trzebnica

62. ŁAŃCUCKI Krzysztof 00:48:47 Trzebnica

63. NOWIŃSKI Jan 00:48:48 Trzebnica

64. DŁUGOSZ Dominik 00:48:55 Trzebnica

65. WACHOWIAK Wojciech 00:49:18 Trzebnica

66. GNIADO Mariusz 00:49:20 Trzebnica

67. MALENDOWICZ Przemysław 00:49:29 Trzebnica

68. WOLSKI Paweł 00:49:56 Trzebnica

69. GIBALSKI Tomasz 00:49:59 Rościsławice

70. NOSZCZYK Paweł 00:50:00 Kuźniczysko

71. GAJOWCZYK Marek 00:50:02 Oborniki Śl.

72. SUŁEK Łukasz 00:50:02 Trzebnica

73. RAU Marcin 00:50:03 Trzebnica

74. MICHALSKI Michał 00:50:10 Trzebnica

75. BARTOSIK Jacek 00:50:11 Trzebnica

76. ORZECHOWSKI Jędrzej 00:50:14 Trzebnica

77. MINORCZYK Maciej 00:50:18 Oborniki Śl.

78. MULARSKI Szymon 00:50:21 Trzebnica

79. WESOŁOWSKI Stanisław 00:50:22 Uraz

80. ADAMCZYK Grzegorz 00:50:26 Trzebnica

81. OSŁAWSKI Maciej 00:50:35 Trzebnica

82. KOMOROWSKI Przemysław 00:50:42 Trzebnica

83. SZACHNIEWICZ Łukasz 00:50:47 Prusice

84. HAZUBSKA Anna 00:50:52 Trzebnica

85. SZLĘK Paweł 00:50:53 Oborniki Śl.

86. SIÓDMAK Krzysztof 00:51:06 Sędzice

87. CISAK Wojciech 00:51:07 Trzebnica

88. ZIĘBA Henryk 00:51:10 Trzebnica

89. ZDZYMIERA Paweł 00:51:11 Trzebnica

90. KRAŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof 00:51:16 Żmigród

91. ZAJĄC GRZEGORZ 00:51:21 Kryniczno

92. KOWALSKI Kazimierz 00:51:26 Trzebnica

93. ADAMCZYK Kazimierz 00:51:38 Trzebnica

94. DOBRZYNIECKI Sebastian 00:51:44 Pęgów

95. BODZIONA Angelika 00:51:49 Korzeńsko

96. WOJTACHA Tomasz 00:52:00 Trzebnica

97. MORAWSKI Marcin 00:52:03 Oborniki Śl.

98. DOMAGAŁA Marcin 00:52:04 Trzebnica

99. MITRĘGA Marcel 00:52:31 Trzebnica

100. ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Dariusz 00:52:43 Trzebnica

101. RUSINIAK Piotr 00:52:48 Trzebnica

102. KUCHARSKA Beata 00:52:51 Oborniki Śl.

103. KOZAL Michał 00:52:52 Trzebnica

104. ŁYSOŃ Marcin 00:52:53 Trzebnica

105. KUZAN Henryk 00:52:54 Trzebnica

106. PRZYBYLSKI Marian 00:52:57 Trzebnica

107. NOWAK Dariusz 00:53:05 Zawonia

108. SYRKO Marcin 00:53:08 Trzebnica

109. TURKIEWICZ Marcin 00:53:13 Trzebnica

110. CHRZANOWSKI Cezary 00:53:13 Trzebnica

111. HERNER Tomasz 00:53:13 Trzebnica

112. WOJTACHA Joanna 00:53:36 Trzebnica

113. ROSZKO Piotr 00:53:39 Trzebnica

114. ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Agnieszka 00:53:46 Trzebnica

115. DUDEK Mateusz 00:53:51 Trzebnica

116. PĘCZKOWSKI Paweł 00:53:55 Trzebnica

117. FARANIEC Anna 00:54:04 Zawonia

118. WARDZIAK Tomasz 00:54:11 Trzebnica

119. KOWALSKI Wojtek 00:54:18 Trzebnica

120. LEWICKI Antoni 00:54:24 Trzebnica

121. KRAWCZYSZYN Bartłomiej 00:54:51 Bychowo

122. JARZĘBOWICZ Magdalena 00:54:54 Trzebnica

123. WILUSZ Marceli 00:55:15 Trzebnica

124. KLIMEK Błażej 00:55:16 Trzebnica

125. BŁOŃSKI Marian 00:55:17 Żmigródek

126. BIEGAŃSKA Alina 00:55:28 Trzebnica

127. ORZECHOWSKI Karol 00:55:30 Trzebnica

128. KRZAK Zbigniew 00:55:31 Trzebnica

129. KALINOWSKI Grzegorz 00:55:32 Wisznia Mała

130. LEWANDOWSKI Robert 00:55:46 Skokowa

131. JARZĘBOWICZ Mateusz 00:55:48 Trzebnica

132. URAMEK Katarzyna 00:55:49 Oborniki Śl.

133. GULKA Robert 00:55:51 Trzebnica

134. MALEWICZ Jakub 00:55:51 Trzebnica

135. WIERZBICKA Marta 00:55:54 Trzebnica

136. ZAWADKA Andrzej 00:55:56 Trzebnica

137. JANICKI Marcin 00:55:57 Trzebnica

138. PODREZ Andrzej 00:56:06 Wysoki Kościół

139. JANDA Tomasz 00:56:07 Trzebnica

140. PROKOPCZYK Wiesława 00:56:46 Trzebnica

141. KUBIAK Wojciech 00:57:02 Trzebnica

142. LISZEWSKI Damian 00:57:13 Wisznia Mała

143. BANDROWICZ Igor 00:57:13 Prusice

144. KUCZAJ Tomasz 00:57:24 Ligota Piękna

145. STACHOWICZ Anna 00:57:24 Prusice

146. FARANIEC Paweł 00:57:26 Zawonia

147. SZUMIŁO Bogusław 00:57:34 Oborniki Śl.

148. FRĄCZEK Piotr 00:57:35 Trzebnica

149. PIETRAS Marek 00:57:47 Trzebnica

150. TATARA Wojciech 00:58:00 Trzebnica

151. RADUCHOWSKI Tomasz 00:58:02 Oborniki Śl.

152. FIJAŁKOWSKI Waldemar 00:58:09

153. HERNER Dorota 00:58:16 Trzebnica

154. NIZIO Witold 00:58:29 Trzebnica

155. CISEK Kinga 00:58:38 Trzebnica

156. SZADKOWSKI Wojtek 00:58:38 Trzebnica

157. WOJTACHA Szymon 00:58:38 Trzebnica

158. KRAKOWIAK Barbara 00:58:40 Trzebnica

159. ĆWIKŁOWSKI Marek 00:58:50 Trzebnica

160. LIS Natalia 00:59:23 Trzebnica

161. WOŁYŃCZYC Ewa 00:59:25 Trzebnica

162. DYMIŃSKA Marta 00:59:42 Trzebnica

163. WALCZAK Mateusz 00:59:44 Trzebnica

164. TRZASKACZ Dorota 00:59:47 Trzebnica

165. WÓJCIK Nina 00:59:54 Trzebnica

166. ORZECHOWSKI Paweł 01:00:11 Trzebnica

167. ZIELIŃSKI Bogusław 01:00:13 Trzebnica

168. ŚLIWIŃSKA Paulina 01:00:32 Trzebnica

169. PUKACZ Robert 01:00:43 Trzebnica

170. MIERZWA Renata 01:01:14 Zawonia

171. ADAMCZYK Krzysztof 01:01:30 Trzebnica

172. SZCZEPAŃSKI Sławomir 01:01:30 Ligota Piękna

173. LENART Aleksandra 01:02:30 Pęgów

174. SOBALA Rafał 01:02:21 Trzebnica

175. UMIŃSKA-KAZANA Wiktoria 01:02:33 Trzebnica

176. KAZANA Jacek 01:02:35 Trzebnica

177. NIEMCZURA Dorota 01:02:53 Prusice

178. BĄK Joanna 01:02:54 Prusice

179. WINIARSKI Tomasz 01:03:01 Trzebnica

180. WĘGLARSKI Roman 01:03:09 Trzebnica

181. SPALIŃSKI Piotr 01:03:18 Trzebnica

182. NITKA Jolanta 01:03:19 Oborniki Śl.

183. KOSOWSKI Bartosz 01:03:26 Psary

184. CHMULAK Karolina 01:03:35 Trzebnica

185. SEMCZUK Lucjusz 01:03:41 Kobylice

186. RADUCHOWSKI Michał 01:04:04 Oborniki Śl.

187. SALADRA Sylwia 01:05:19 Prusice

188. SALADRA Tomasz 01:05:19 Prusice

189. LACHOWICZ Katarzyna 01:05:32 Trzebnica

190. GRABKOWSKI Adrian 01:05:48 Żmigród

191. CZARTORYSKI Tytus 01:05:52 Oborniki Śl.

192. WOLSKA Dagmara 01:06:34 Trzebnica

193. BŁĘDOWSKA Aleksandra 01:09:18 Trzebnica

194. TARKA Aleksandra 01:09:53 Trzebnica

195. HLIWA Ryszard 01:10:37 Skokowa

196. PUDŁOWSKA Beata 01:12:29 Trzebnica

197. REUTER Marta 01:17:44 Golędzinów

ODPOWIEDŹ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here